Find the Stockists

City
Name Contact
Betiah
RAJESH PHARMA 9162929320
Darbhanga
 
 
Choudhary Pharmaceuticals 7762862113
K.S.Drugs 9308882602
Saroj Pharma 9931464306
Muzaffarpur
 
 
T.N. Drug Distributors 7250569426
Maa Ambey Pharma 9955385513
Vaishnavi Agency 9431241969
Patna
 
 
R.D. Agency 9801142042
Medicos Pharma 9570460827
Sidhi Vinayak Pharma 9308490296
Siwan
 
 
City Drug Agency 9097935580
Om Sai Medico 9835403521
Sony Medico 9334845321
Pathibhara Drug Agency 9534041619
City
Name Contact
Bilaspur
Sun Traders 9425227323
Raipur
 
Unique Pharma 8319691251
Sai Ganesh Pharma 9826445810
Korba
Manish Medical Agency 9826116272
Durg
A.G. Pharma 7884033555
City
Name Contact
Laxmi Nagar
Max Plus 9811206618
Okhla Industrial Area
 
Arkay Medicos Pvt. Ltd. 9887160007
South Delhi
Lucky Pharmaceuticals Private Ltd 9810073556
Palam
New Sanjeevani Enterprises 8700005805
City
Name Contact
Ahmedabad
Anand Pharma Distributers 9925220095
Jayprabhu Medical Agency 9016449749
K. Chimanlal & Co 9924099835
Nidhi Pharma Distributors 9879246108
Krishman Pharmacuitical Llp 9879612372
HET Medical agecy 9327402901
Anand
 
S.P.Pharma Agency 9228137663
Bhavnagar
Prarthana Pharma 9426958919
Godhra
Pratik Agency 9427915633
Palanpur
Friends Medicines 9925046803
Patan
Vijay Pharma 9426342491
Rajkot
Adinath Distributors 9033430943
Mexon Pharma 8000808888
Surat
Brahmani Medical Agency 9714440004
Radha Krishna Distributors 9825816896
Vadodara
Omkar Agency 9825199716
Shreeraj Medical Agency 9825040273
Valsad
Rapid Medico 9825479896
Relief Pharma Trade 7624046111
Vapi
Relief Pharma Trade 7624046111
Mahuva
Shree Ambika Medical Agency 9824177462
Mandoli
Parita Distributors 9879550007
Bharuch
Paras Pharma Distributor 9925553933
Dahod
Vardhman Medical Agency 9228138071
Navsari
Gurukrupa Medical Agency & Provision 9427707464
Mehsana
Dhanlaxmi Medical Agency 7600026586
Ravi Pharma 9824038944
Nadiad
Sanjivani Medicines 9825320533
Jamnagar
Amar Pharma Distributors 9825442103
City
Name Contact
Ambala
Sharma Pharmaceuticals 9812584466
Hisar
Imperial Agencies 9812428628
Jagadhari
Shivam Drug Agencies 9812313006
Karnal
Kalra Medisales 9812343599
Kurukshetra
Arun Medicose 9812022808
Panchkula
Sharma Enterprises 9888694529
Panipat
Getwell Pharmaceuticals Distributor 9812330802
Rohtak
Bajaj Medical Agency 9254793100
Sirsa
Dinesh Medical Agencies 9992023060
City
Name Contact
Shimla
Poonam Agencies 9418037680
City
Name Contact
Jammu
Rohit Medicine Traders 9419195716
Verindera-n-Verindera Agency 9419144027
Srinagar
Simnani Traders 9469187949
Udhampur
M/s Mahalaxmi Traders 9419158435
City
Name Contact
Daltonganj
N.N.Enterprises 9431787893
Ramgarh
Sahu Distributor 8210127039
Dhanbad
Skyline Pharma 7979827257
Arnav Pharma 9334366111
S.D.Enterprises 9006952664
Ranchi
Yash Enterprises 9431173750
A.S.Pharmaceuticals 7903198724
R K Enterprises 9334439305
City
Name Contact
Calicut
Star Agencies 9656111148
Kochi
Sterling Pharma 9746471885
Thrissur
Sanjeevani Drugs 0484-2426387
New Chemist Pharma 9895332444
Trivandrum
Veenadhari Associates 9048941445
Mohan Agencies 9447554033
City
Name Contact
Baitul
Prakash Enterprises 07141-234168
Bhopal
Mukati Medical Agency 9981593477
Shri Medical Agency 9926080684
Gwalior
Raj Pharma 0751-2441444
Pawan Medical Store 9826641697
Hoshangabad
Baba Medical Agency 9993258863
Indore
Bakliwal Brothers 9425353431
Shri Ganesh Medicose 9302102113
Jabalpur
Sun Pharma 9424708762
Rewa
Kavita Medical Agency 9981177521
Maheshwari Medical Agency 9926802009
Dewas
Abhishek Medical Agency 9425048012
Jhabua
Shri Sairam Pharma 9009464248
City
Name Contact
Ahmednagar
Supekar Agencies 9011115005
Tawakkal Pharma 9890943532
Akola
Balaji Agencies 9823431171
Vardhman Pharmacy 9823431171
Amravati
Ashok Medical Stores 9823541303
Bakhtar Pharma 9881026030
Aurangabad
Manish Agencies 9890588511
Beed
Dharam Agenices 9850351828
Bhandara
Om Medical Agency 9326810111
Buldana
Kothari Enterprise 9730042134
Chandrapur
Bhargav Medicos 9423642862
Shivshakti Agencies 9823111598
Chiplun
Yash Pharma 7276743948
Dhule
Shree Ishwar Medical Agencies 9923693447
Gondia
Vikas Medical Stores 9326810111
Jalna
Bhagirath Agency 9960699171
Karad
Morya Distributors 9420631222
Kolhapur
Shree Dattaprasad Agency 9673749911
Latur
Pharma Deal 9423078919
Warad Distributors 9881394290
Miraj
Mahesh Pharmaceutical Distributor 9822432171
Nagpur
Amtrex Enterprises 9823014942
Sangam Pharma 9999999990
Nanded
Madhu Agencies 9405111000
Niranjan Distributors 9403000400
Nashik
Life Line Pharma 9604146001
Shree Ganesh Pharma 9822762523
P S Pharma 7350881776
Apna Life Sciences 9823625259
Atma Malik Pharmacy 8275023230
Pimpri Chinchwad
Arnav Pharmacueticals 9423250572
Pune
Signor Pharma 9545900900
Senior Agencies 9730041373
Ratnagiri
Bridge Medisales Pvt Ltd 9403080021
Sangali
Malu Medico 7798269000
Sangamner
Shri Balaji Medical 9881910010
Satara
Pharmaworld Mediline Services 9561903572
Solapur
Aarati Agencies 9657702642
Shree Samarth Traders 8605004298
Akluj
Vinod Medical Stores 9822519188
Ambajogai
Sai Distributors 9923176986
Kopargaon
Chandrajoyat Pharma 9860906337
CNS Pharma 8484847912
Aditi Pharma 9221101166
Thane, Mumbai
Paras Medical Agency 9820116354
Meher Distributors Pvt Ltd 9870400982
Ghatkopar, Mumbai
Unity Sales Agencies 9821382149
Malad, Mumbai
Atusha Pharmaceuticals 9833660914
Bhandup, Mumbai
Shree Simba Chemist 9136011569
Borivali, Mumbai
Innlife Distributors (I) Private Limited 9870400982
City
Name Contact
Puducherry
M V R Medical Service (P) Ltd 9597905535
Yogiram Healthcare 9790043900
City
Name Contact
Amritsar
Saubhagya Pharma Agencies 9888931499
Bhatinda
Shivaji Surgical Agencies 9463419098
Chandigarh
Bhawani Enterprises 9814187250
Bliss Cotton 0172-2698931
Life Cure Medicose 9815527714
Jalandhar
United Traders 9463310457
Friend Medical Agencies 9463574433
Ludhiana
Aruna Enterprises 9872209444
New Dutta Traders 9815577600
Pancham Pharmacy ( Pancham Hospital Pvt) 9814064321
GBS Pharmaceuticals 9915420000
Fateh Pharma Traders 8567058006
Mansa
Mediking Distributors 9417631963
Mohali
J P Pharma 9041210460
Pathankot
Vikram Agency 9417429582
Patiala
Shree Nath Ji Pharmaceutical & Surgical 9646126821
Hoshiarpur
Pharma Com Distributors 9888509937
R.K. Medicomm 9646189454
Moga
Rana Enterprises 9914520725
Firozpur
Garg Distributors 9876259905
Kotakpura
New Guru Nanak Medical Hall 9815668444
City
Name Contact
Jaipur
S.M.Pharma Agencies 9950807608
Jodhpur
Lalit Pharma 9950807608
City
Name Contact
Chennai
Thamarai Drugs Pvt.ltd. 9841486582
Lifecare Pharma Private Limited 8939992609
Palani Medical Agenices 9841560836
Suresh Pharma Agencies (Chennai) Pvt Ltd 9710411999
Realm Diagnostics 9380670088
Coimbatore
Shree Pharma 9994133356
Jags Pharma 9585544669
Madurai
Vaccine Park 9655540297
Salem
Gurumurugan Pharma Distributor 9894198631
Geetha Pharma 9443363079
Thanjavur
Mirdhu Pharma 7639504681
City
Name Contact
Hyderabad
Ayush Pharma 8978986686
M/s Narayani Pharma 9849574425
Roshchems Pharmaceuticals 9849739250
Kamareddy
Abhiram Medical Agencies 7997975096
Karimnagar
S K M Medical Agencies 8555899903
Khammam
M/S ABC Medical and General Stores 8074135433
Warangal
Sri Bhargava Medical Distributors 9949620729
City
Name Contact
Agra
Life Medical Store 9412253778
Mahesh Pharma 9412425553
Sada Shiv Distributor(Cd) 9410009672
Shri Radhey Pharma(Cd) 9358594000
Quality Chemist 9358594000
Aligarh
M.P. Drug 9411800784
U. K. Medical Agencies 9927028091
Allahabad
Pawan Pharma 9307025328
Shree Hari Pharma 9452785411
Shubh Pharmaceutical Distributors 9415308735
Rama Medicals 8687224616
Sadhna Chemist 8004168757
Azamgarh
Singhal Pharma 9415208747
Bareilly
L.K.Drug House 9756939953
Yogendra Agencies 9837128294
New R.K.Medical Store 9412400888
Bijnor
Gagan Medical Agency 9719190432
Deoria
Anshika Medical Agency 8765618377
Jaiswal Drug Agency 9984808788
Rai Medical Agency 9839372983
Etawah
Prashant Medico 9410438363
Faizabad
Choudhary Pharma 9415083443
New Pratap Pharma 9919515173
Mohit Pharma 9305908499
M/s Mirza Medical Agency 7007675749
Bala Ji Pharma 9335564970
Ghaziabad
Arora Medical Agency 9212446661
Arpan Medicos 9910297927
Shiva Medicine Centre 9891654555
Deepak Enterprises 9891393030
Gonda
Goel Pharma 9792711114
Gorakhpur
A.l Pharma(Cd) 9918257522
Ashish Medical Agencies 9935558896
Preetam Medical Agencies 9454775325
Care Associates 9616843240
Sameya Pharma 9839382826
Greater Noida
Harsh Mediways 9818323500
Neelkanth Drugs Pvt.ltd. 01202490281
Jaunpur
Adarsh Drug Centre 9918668042
M/s Aaradhya Medical Agency 8707642589
Jhansi
Gomti Chemist 9415060011
Maa Agencies 9450081528
Sachi Medical Store 9450041456
Kanpur
Kirti Pharma(Cd) 9616216888
New Jaiswal Medicose 9889667982
Prem Distributors(Cd) 9415134781
Shrishti Drug House 9369272829
Mridul Pharma 9935907288
Lucknow
Mediplus Pharma 9554025000
Chandra Pharma(Cd) 9935027271
Kundan Medicals(Cd) 9336149049
M. Pharma 05224072208
Hariom Medicals Pvt Ltd 9984508641
Mathura
Om Medicos 9258791051
Meerut
Siseken Medicare Private Limited 8650111332
Vijay Medical Agencies 9720204531
Lakhimpur
Shree Shanker Agencies 7007620659
Moradabad
Dhara Enterprises 7525027698
Muzaffarnagar
Keshav Drugs Distributors 9917624203
S.R.Enterprises 9837245322
Evan Medical Store 8868095977
Popli Medical Agencies 01312622186
Radhey Radhey Medical Agency 7830657548
Orai
Sanjeevni Medicos 05162-257477
Allied Pharmaceuticals 9415153358
Pratapgarh
Saurabh Medical Agency 9450837576
Rampur
Modern Variety Center 7599184600
Shahjahanpur
Gargi Medical Agency 7376292211
Sultanpur
Geeta Medical Agencies 9793225093
Aman Pharma 9918670000
Varanasi
Ananta Drug Agency 9792263120
Dinesh & Company 9936818110
Siddh Vinayak Pharma(Cd) 9839276576
M/s Maa Kali Drugs And Surgicals 9838610920, 9838808920
Kushinagar
M/s Achintya Medical Stores 9935513562
Bulandshahr
Medipoint Pharmaceuticals 9456473197
Basti
M/s Medicine Agency 8299289778
Hathras
Dinesh Medical Store 9897907586
Kasia
Riddhi Siddhi Medical Agency 9935513562
Pulse Medical Stores 9838695901
Noida
Sharma Medical Agency 9873018900
City
Name Contact
Dehradoon
Radhika Agencies (Hcd) 9897440190
Bisht Medical Agency (Hcd) 7500300034
Haldwani
Cash Medicose (Hcd) 7060729398
Cash Medicose Agencies 7060729398
Haridwar
M/s Shree Enterprises 9412955945
Kashipur
Shri Hari Medicose 9897132789

 

Media Gallery

News & Events


- HiGlance Laboratories designed Calcium combination with a unique new technology called "Dispersion Technology", which ensures early absorption & faster dissolution with delicious orange flavor.

- HiGlance Laboratories entered into Cardio & Diabetic segment with the launch of "CD Care" division to cater millions of people suffering from Cardio & Diabetes diseases.

- HiGlance Laboratories is partcipated(one of the major sponsor) in Research Society for the Study of Diabetes in India (RSSDI 2019) at Jaipur, Endocrine Society of India (ESICON) 2019 at Nagpur, Cardiological Society of India (CSICON 2019) at New Delhi, Association of Physicians of India (APICON 2020) at Agra .

- HiGlance Started their New Production facility for soft Gelatin Capsules.

- HiGlance entered into liquid oral segment and already started commercial production. Our product range includes Antibiotics, Antipyretic, Anti-inflammatory, Analgesic, Ant allergy, Cough Preparations, Multivitamins etc.

- HiGlance entered in chain pharmacy segment & started catering to millions of people in India.

.

Stockist